Triumph Sports Palace
Name:Triumph Sports Palace
City:Lyubertsy
Address:4 Smirnovskaya St., 140 000 Lyubertsy, Moscow Region, Russia
Capacity:4 000
EuroCup|Preliminary Round, Group B
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
5 Round5 Jan 10 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy72 : 87Le MansLeonidas Spiridonos
Petar Obradovic
Elias Koromilas
3 Round8 Dec 09 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy59 : 67Valencia BCVolodymir Drabikovsky
Radomir Vojinovic
Laurentiu Grigoras
2 Round1 Dec 09 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy83 : 82HemofarmRomualdas Brazauskas
Petri Mantyla
Arnis Ozols
EuroChallenge|Quarterfinals
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
3 Round25 Mar 09 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy78 : 63Ural GreatZoran Sutulovic
Ioannis Foufis
Dimitar Gologanov
1 Round17 Mar 09 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy100 : 102Ural GreatMilan Mazic
Lahdo Sharro
Sergiy Chebishev
EuroChallenge|Top 16, Group L
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
6 Round10 Mar 09 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy86 : 67Krasnye KryliaMehmet Keseratar
Nikola Lepetic
Atso Matsalu
4 Round24 Feb 09 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy76 : 75MyGuide AmsterdamVirginijus Dovidavicius
Miroslav Tomov
Gili Cohen
2 Round3 Feb 09 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy76 : 73Dexia Mons HainautYaari Rainisch
Miroslav Tomov
Piotr Ivashkov
EuroChallenge|Preliminary Round, Group H
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
5 Round6 Jan 09 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy76 : 58Deutsche Bank Skyliners
3 Round9 Dec 08 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy75 : 59Kalev Tallinn
1 Round25 Nov 08 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy67 : 64BC Kyiv
EuroCup|Qualifying Round 1
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
1 Round14 Oct 08 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy78 : 78Base OostendeVolodymir Drabikovsky
Murat Biricik
Marcin Kowalski
ULEB Cup|1/16 Elimination Round
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
2 Round26 Feb 08 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy82 : 80Artland DragonsXavier Amoros
Roman Kolar
Oscar Lefwerth
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
2 Round26 Feb 08 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy0 : 0Artland Dragons
ULEB Cup|Preliminary Round, Group E
Round Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
9 Round15 Jan 08 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy76 : 61Benetton FribourgVolodymir Drabikovsky
Grzegorz Bachanski
Oskars Lucis
8 Round8 Jan 08 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy78 : 73Swans GmundenSeffi Shemmesh
Caslav Cukalovic
Sergiy Chebishev
6 Round11 Dec 07 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy75 : 65BuducnostNikolaos Zavlanos
Carmelo Paternico
Dragan Neskovic
5 Round4 Dec 07 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy88 : 67Antwerp GiantsVolodymir Drabikovsky
Roman Kolar
Omer Esteron
2 Round13 Nov 07 18.00
Triumph Lyubertsy84 : 68Galil GilboaFabio Facchini
Ilija Belosevic
Emilio Perez Pizarro




©2018 | Terms of use | Advertising | Contacts